PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comWant to be notice by all the local sports fans!?
Choose a Different Sport:
Softball Scores for Saturday, April 29, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Blaine Invite
Eden Prairie3
Delano4
at  BlaineFINAL
Blaine Invite
East Ridge6
Centennial4
at  BlaineFINAL
Blaine Invite
White Bear Lake9
Andover5
at  BlaineFINAL
Rochester Lourdes Tournament
Coon Rapids4
Rochester Mayo3
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Rochester Lourdes Tournament
#5 (AAA) Stewartville2
Mounds View13
at  Rochester LourdesF/5
Rochester Lourdes Tournament
Belle Plaine4
Rochester John Marshall14
at  Rochester LourdesF/5
Rochester Lourdes Tournament
Rochester Century1
Rochester Lourdes3
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Totino-Grace19
Orono3
at F/5
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
Mayer Lutheran4
at FINAL
St. Anthony Village Invite
Minneapolis Southwest1
#6 (AAA) St. Anthony Village6
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
St. Paul Central Invite
St. Paul Johnson2
St. Paul Highland Park19
at  CentralF/5
St. Paul Central Invite
Minneapolis South2
St. Paul Central3
at  CentralFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
Winona6
Osseo0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
Big Lake6
LeSueur-Henderson3
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
Owatonna10
Rosemount7
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
Apple Valley6
Shakopee0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Concordia Academy Tournament
#9 (AAA) St. Paul Como Park2
West Lutheran1
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Spring Lake Park Invite
Tartan6
Spring Lake Park5
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Virginia1
North Branch11
at F/6
Brooklyn Center0
Spectrum16
at -1F/4
Rochester Lourdes Tournament
Mounds View12
Coon Rapids7
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Rochester Lourdes Tournament
Rochester John Marshall3
Rochester Lourdes1
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Rochester Lourdes Tournament
Rochester Mayo0
#5 (AAA) Stewartville1
at  Rochester LourdesF/8
Rochester Lourdes Tournament
Belle Plaine5
Lewiston-Altura7
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro Tournament
#10 (A) Bethlehem Academy1
Goodhue4
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro Tournament
Lake City8
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro5
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Monticello Tournament
Sartell-St. Stephen2
St. Cloud Cathedral6
at  MonticelloFINAL
Monticello Tournament
Rocori5
Monticello4
at  MonticelloFINAL
Hill City Invite
Northland6
Hill City5
at  Hill CityFINAL
Hill City Invite
Crosby-Ironton9
Cromwell-Wright5
at  Hill CityFINAL
Faribault3
Rochester Century2
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Blaine Invite
Centennial0
Superior (WI)5
at  BlaineFINAL
Blaine Invite
Delano2
Hill-Murray5
at  BlaineFINAL
Blaine Invite
Eden Prairie2
East Ridge6
at  BlaineFINAL
Totino-Grace14
Wayzata0
at  OronoF/5
St. Anthony Village Invite
Minneapolis Roosevelt2
Minneapolis Southwest18
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
#7 (A) Maranatha Christian12
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City2
at  Mayer LutheranFINAL
Silver Bay10
Deer River6
at FINAL
Shakopee Tournament
Big Lake1
Winona6
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
Apple Valley12
Owatonna1
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
LeSueur-Henderson0
Osseo7
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
Rosemount5
Shakopee8
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Concordia Academy Tournament
Minnehaha Academy4
Concordia Academy19
at  Concordia AcademyF/4
Concordia Academy Tournament
#9 (AAA) St. Paul Como Park5
#8 (AA) Pine Island0
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Concordia Academy Tournament
St. Croix Lutheran7
Trinity School0
at  Concordia AcademyForfeit
Concordia Academy Tournament
West Lutheran1
Southwest Christian3
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
St. Paul Central Invite
Minneapolis South8
St. Paul Highland Park10
at  CentralFINAL
St. Paul Central Invite
St. Paul Johnson2
St. Paul Central12
at  CentralF/5
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro Tournament
Goodhue12
Lake City6
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro Tournament
#10 (A) Bethlehem Academy16
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro0
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
Rochester Lourdes Tournament
Rochester John Marshall7
Mounds View13
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Spring Lake Park Invite
Tartan5
#6 (AAAA) Buffalo11
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Rochester Lourdes Tournament
Rochester Lourdes4
Coon Rapids3
at  Rochester LourdesF/8
Monticello Tournament
Rocori9
St. Cloud Cathedral5
at  MonticelloFINAL
#7 (AAAA) Stillwater Area4
Roseville5
at FINAL
#8 (AAAA) Woodbury5
#2 (AAAA) Forest Lake2
at FINAL
Waconia8
St. Paul Academy2
at FINAL
Rochester Lourdes Tournament
#5 (AAA) Stewartville11
Lewiston-Altura1
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Rochester Lourdes Tournament
Belle Plaine9
Rochester Mayo8
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Monticello Tournament
Sartell-St. Stephen6
Monticello18
at  MonticelloFINAL
Hill City Invite
Cromwell-Wright7
Northland6
at  Hill CityFINAL
Hill City Invite
Crosby-Ironton16
Hill City4
at  Hill CityF/5
Silver Bay8
Mesabi East2
at FINAL
Blaine Invite
Hill-Murray5
White Bear Lake0
at  BlaineFINAL
Blaine Invite
Andover3
Lakeville North14
at  BlaineF/5
Blaine Invite
Superior (WI)6
#9 (AAAA) Blaine5
at  BlaineFINAL
St. Charles3
GMLOK4
at FINAL
#10 (AAAA) Bloomington Jefferson1
Bloomington Kennedy0
at FINAL
St. Anthony Village Invite
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
#6 (AAA) St. Anthony Village21
at  St. Anthony VillageF/4
#7 (A) Maranatha Christian7
Mayer Lutheran2
at FINAL
Shakopee Tournament
Winona7
Apple Valley0
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Wayzata4
Orono10
at FINAL
Shakopee Tournament
Big Lake8
Owatonna10
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
Osseo1
Shakopee8
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Shakopee Tournament
Rosemount17
LeSueur-Henderson2
at  ShakopeeFINAL
St. Paul Central Invite
St. Paul Johnson7
Minneapolis South21
at  CentralFINAL
St. Paul Central Invite
St. Paul Highland Park8
St. Paul Central9
at  CentralFINAL
Concordia Academy Tournament
#9 (AAA) St. Paul Como Park4
Concordia Academy2
at  Concordia AcademyF/8
Virginia0
Chisago Lakes Area14
at F/5
Concordia Academy Tournament
#8 (AA) Pine Island8
Minnehaha Academy4
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Concordia Academy Tournament
St. Croix Lutheran4
Southwest Christian8
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Concordia Academy Tournament
Trinity School0
West Lutheran7
at  Concordia AcademyForfeit
Hill City Invite
Cromwell-Wright3
Hill City11
at  Hill CityFINAL
Hill City Invite
Northland14
Crosby-Ironton3
at  Hill CityFINAL
Spring Lake Park Invite
#6 (AAAA) Buffalo5
Spring Lake Park0
at  Spring Lake ParkFINAL
Blaine Invite
East Ridge5
#9 (AAAA) Blaine12
at  BlaineFINAL
Blaine Invite
White Bear Lake0
Lakeville North9
at  BlaineFINAL
Deer River21
Mesabi East11
at FINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com