PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comWant to be notice by all the local sports fans!?
Choose a Different Sport:
Softball Scores for Monday, May 22, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AA - Section 4 Softball
St. Croix Lutheran (6)13
Minnehaha Academy (3)12
at  Minnehaha AcademyF/8
Class AAAA - Section 5 Softball
Mounds View (6)3
Champlin Park (3)8
at  Rice Creek Park - ShoreviewFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 5 Softball
Irondale (7)1
Centennial (2)9
at  Rice Creek Park - ShoreviewFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 5 Softball
Spring Lake Park (5)4
Osseo (4)0
at  Rice Creek Park - ShoreviewFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 5 Softball
Park Center (8)0
Maple Grove (1)12
at  Rice Creek Park - ShoreviewFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Softball
Hill City (N7)3
Pine River-Backus (N2)7
at  Pine RiverFINAL
St. Anthony Village6
Mahtomedi8
at FINAL
Cloquet7
Duluth East4
at FINAL
Superior (WI)5
#3 (AAA) Hermantown3
at FINAL
Class A - Section 4 Softball
Mayer Lutheran (4)2
#4 (A) Maranatha Christian (1)3
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Softball
West Lutheran (6)9
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (3)6
at  KimballFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Softball
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (10)4
Kimball Area (2)16
at  KimballFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Softball
St. Croix Prep (8)3
Concordia Academy (1)13
at  Concordia AcademyF/5
Class AA - Section 4 Softball
New Life Academy (5)3
St. Paul Academy (4)4
at  St. Paul AcademyFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Softball
Brooklyn Center (7)0
St. Agnes (2)13
at  Concordia-St. PaulFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 3 Softball
Eastview (6)1
Hastings (3)2
at  HastingsFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 3 Softball
Apple Valley (7)2
Eagan (2)7
at  EaganFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 3 Softball
East Ridge (5)4
Rosemount (4)9
at  RosemountFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 3 Softball
Henry Sibley (8)1
#6 (AAAA) Park of Cottage Grove (1)9
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Class AAA - Section 3 Softball
Richfield (6)4
Bloomington Kennedy (3)11
at  Bloomington KennedyFINAL
Class AAA - Section 3 Softball
South St. Paul (7)2
Visitation (2)5
at  VisitationFINAL
Class AAA - Section 3 Softball
St. Paul Highland Park (5)2
Simley (4)13
at  SimleyF/5
Class A - Section 5 Softball
East Central (S7)4
Braham (S2)17
at  BrahamF/5
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Alden-Conger (W8)0
Hayfield (W1)18
at  HayfieldFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Softball
United South Central (W5)3
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (W4)5
at  JanesvilleFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Glenville-Emmons (W7)1
Bethlehem Academy (W2)16
at  Bethlehem AcademyF/5
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Lyle/Austin Pacelli (W6)1
#8 (A) Blooming Prairie (W3)16
at  Blooming PrairieF/6
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Rushford-Peterson (E8)1
#7 (A) Randolph (E1)0
at  RandolphFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Lewiston-Altura (E5)3
Mabel-Canton (E4)9
at  MabelFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Houston (E7)5
Wabasha-Kellogg (E2)12
at  WabashaFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Southland (E6)3
Goodhue (E3)2
at  GoodhueFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
Dover-Eyota (W5)5
Pine Island (W4)6
at  Pine IslandFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
Cannon Falls (W7)0
#10 (AA) Zumbrota-Mazeppa (W2)4
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
Triton (W6)2
GMLOK (W3)5
at  Spring ValleyFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
Fillmore Central/Lanesboro (E8)2
#3 (AA) Chatfield (E1)14
at  ChatfieldF/5
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
Caledonia/Spring Grove (E5)14
St. Charles (E4)7
at  St. CharlesFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
Lake City (E7)3
#7 (AA) Winona Cotter (E2)7
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
La Crescent (E6)3
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (E3)13
at  PlainviewF/5
Class A - Section 5 Softball
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (N6)7
Northland (N3)4
at  RemerFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Softball
Menahga (N5)12
Nevis (N4)2
at  NevisFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Softball
Laporte (N8)2
#9 (A) Sebeka (N1)28
at  SebekaF/4
Class A - Section 5 Softball
Ogilvie (S6)3
Hinckley-Finlayson (S3)16
at  HinckleyFINAL
Class A - Section 5 Softball
McGregor (S5)11
Isle (S4)9
at  IsleFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Softball
West Lutheran (6)0
Kimball Area (2)6
at  KimballFINAL
Class A - Section 4 Softball
North Lakes Academy (9)4
Heritage Christian (5)5
at  Heritage ChristianF/8
Class A - Section 4 Softball
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (3)6
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (10)5
at  KimballFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com