PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comDan's Painting
Choose a Different Sport:
Softball Scores for Wednesday, May 24, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Bertha-Hewitt/Verndale (N3)8
Pequot Lakes (N2)5
at  AlexandriaF/9
Class A - Section 5 Softball
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley (N6)1
Pine River-Backus (N2)6
at  Pine RiverFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Softball
St. James Area (S6)2
Windom Area (S3)8
at  SherburnFINAL
Class AA - Section 6 Softball
Perham (N5)10
Osakis (N1)6
at  AlexandriaFINAL
Class AA - Section 3 Softball
Jackson County Central (S5)5
Luverne (S4)2
at  PipestoneFINAL
Class AAA - Section 1 Softball
Austin (5)5
Kasson-Mantorville (4)8
at  KassonFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Softball
G-H-EC/Martin Luther (12)1
Cleveland (5)11
at  ClevelandF/5
Class AA - Section 3 Softball
Windom Area (S3)0
Martin County West (S2)12
at  SherburnF/5
Class AAA - Section 3 Softball
Simley (4)11
#7 (AAA) Holy Angels (1)5
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Class AAA - Section 7 Softball
Duluth Denfeld (7)3
#4 (AAA) Chisago Lakes Area (2)4
at  LindstromFINAL
Class AAA - Section 7 Softball
Hibbing (8)0
#3 (AAA) Hermantown (1)17
at  HermantownFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 2 Softball
Lakeville South (8)0
#8 (AAAA) New Prague (1)4
at  New PragueFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Softball
New Richland-H-E-G (10)1
Tri-City United (7)4
at  MontgomeryFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Softball
Medford (11)0
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (6)9
at  WatervilleFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Softball
St. Croix Lutheran (6)9
New Life Academy (5)11
at  New Life AcademyFINAL
Class AA - Section 4 Softball
St. Paul Academy (4)24
Minnehaha Academy (3)3
at  Minnehaha AcademyF/5
Class AA - Section 4 Softball
St. Agnes (2)8
Concordia Academy (1)12
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 4 Softball
#10 (AAAA) Stillwater Area (3)5
North St. Paul (2)6
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 4 Softball
Roseville (4)1
#7 (AAAA) Woodbury (1)11
at  North St. PaulF/5
Class AAAA - Section 4 Softball
White Bear Lake (7)9
Tartan (6)10
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 4 Softball
Cretin-Derham Hall (8)3
Hill-Murray (5)4
at  North St. PaulFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 3 Softball
Hastings (3)5
Eagan (2)3
at  EaganFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 3 Softball
Rosemount (4)2
#6 (AAAA) Park of Cottage Grove (1)3
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 3 Softball
Apple Valley (7)3
Eastview (6)9
at  EastviewFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 3 Softball
Henry Sibley (8)10
East Ridge (5)9
at  East RidgeFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (W4)1
Hayfield (W1)16
at  HayfieldF/4
Class AAA - Section 3 Softball
Bloomington Kennedy (3)5
Visitation (2)6
at  VisitationFINAL
Class AAA - Section 3 Softball
South St. Paul (7)10
Richfield (6)0
at  RichfieldF/5
Class AA - Section 3 Softball
Jackson County Central (S5)0
#2 (AA) Pipestone Area (S1)15
at  PipestoneF/4
Class AAA - Section 4 Softball
St. Paul Como Park (3)3
St. Anthony Village (2)9
at  Lexington Memorial ParkFINAL
Class AAA - Section 4 Softball
Mahtomedi (4)2
#6 (AAA) Totino-Grace (1)4
at  Lexington Memorial ParkFINAL
Class AAA - Section 7 Softball
Grand Rapids (6)3
North Branch (3)2
at  North BranchF/9
Class AAA - Section 7 Softball
Cloquet (5)3
Princeton (4)1
at  PrincetonFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Softball
#8 (A) Blooming Prairie (W3)5
Bethlehem Academy (W2)2
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Rushford-Peterson (E8)3
Mabel-Canton (E4)7
at  MabelFINAL
Class A - Section 1 Softball
Southland (E6)16
Wabasha-Kellogg (E2)15
at  WabashaFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
Pine Island (W4)0
#5 (AA) Rochester Lourdes (W1)1
at  Rochester LourdesFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
GMLOK (W3)2
#10 (AA) Zumbrota-Mazeppa (W2)6
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
Caledonia/Spring Grove (E5)0
#3 (AA) Chatfield (E1)6
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Class AA - Section 1 Softball
Plainview-Elgin-Millville (E3)2
#7 (AA) Winona Cotter (E2)6
at  Winona CotterFINAL
Class A - Section 2 Softball
Springfield (9)8
Sleepy Eye (8)18
at  Sleepy EyeF/5
Class AAAA - Section 2 Softball
Rochester Mayo (6)2
Rochester Century (3)1
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 2 Softball
Minnetonka (6)4
Bloomington Jefferson (3)2
at  Eden PrairieF/12
Class AAAA - Section 2 Softball
Chaska (7)1
#3 (AAAA) Prior Lake (2)2
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 2 Softball
Shakopee (5)5
Burnsville (4)4
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Class AAAA - Section 2 Softball
#1 (AAAA) Chanhassen (1)8
Eden Prairie (8)2
at  Eden PrairieFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Softball
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (9)1
Maple River (8)7
at  MapletonFINAL
Class AA - Section 2 Softball
Blue Earth Area (14)0
Fairmont (3)10
at  FairmontFINAL
Class AAA - Section 4 Softball
Columbia Heights (7)0
Fridley (6)3
at  Lexington Memorial ParkFINAL
Class AAA - Section 4 Softball
St. Paul Harding (8)0
St. Paul Central (5)15
at  Lexington Memorial ParkFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com