PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
Ameriprise-Craig & Assoc.
SportsCow.comDan's Painting
Choose a Different Sport:
Volleyball Scores for Tuesday, October 11, 2016
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Osseo3
Irondale0
at  IrondaleFINAL
Andover0
Maple Grove3
at  Maple GroveFINAL
Brooklyn Center0
Visitation3
at  VisitationFINAL
DeLaSalle3
Columbia Heights0
at  Columbia HeightsFINAL
Bethany Academy3
Minneapolis Roosevelt1
at  Minneapolis RooseveltFINAL
Hendricks3
Del Rapids St Marys0
at Del Rapids St MarysFINAL
South Ridge3
Silver Bay0
at  Silver BayFINAL
St. Croix Lutheran0
#9 (AA) Concordia Academy3
at  Concordia AcademyFINAL
Cook County3
Cromwell-Wright1
at  CromwellFINAL
Trinity School0
Nova Classical Academy3
at  Nova ClassicalFINAL
Grand Forks Red River (ND)3
East Grand Forks0
at  East Grand ForksFINAL
Mahtomedi1
River Falls (WI)3
at  River FallsFINAL
St. Paul Washington0
St. Paul Highland Park3
at  Highland ParkFINAL
Sartell-St. Stephen1
Willmar3
at  WillmarFINAL
Virginia3
Deer River2
at  Deer RiverFINAL
Bigfork3
Northland0
at  RemerFINAL
Fergus Falls0
Moorhead3
at  MoorheadFINAL
Ada-Borup3
Lake Park-Audubon0
at  Lake ParkFINAL
Sleepy Eye0
Wabasso3
at  WabassoFINAL
Eveleth-Gilbert2
Cherry3
at  CherryFINAL
Duluth East0
Duluth Denfeld3
at  Duluth DenfeldFINAL
Cloquet1
Proctor3
at  ProctorFINAL
St. Michael-Albertville3
St. Francis0
at  St. FrancisFINAL
Cambridge-Isanti3
North Branch1
at  North BranchFINAL
Chisago Lakes Area0
Princeton3
at  PrincetonFINAL
Wrenshall0
Two Harbors3
at  Two HarborsFINAL
Greenway3
International Falls0
at  International FallsFINAL
Floodwood0
Esko3
at  EskoFINAL
Alexandria0
#3 (AA) Rocori3
at  Cold SpringFINAL
Brainerd0
St. Cloud Apollo3
at  St. Cloud ApolloFINAL
Sauk Rapids-Rice3
St. Cloud Tech1
at  St. Cloud TechFINAL
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart0
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's3
at  Sleepy Eye Saint Mary'sFINAL
West Lutheran0
#4 (A) Heritage Christian3
at  Heritage ChristianFINAL
PACT Charter1
Maranatha Christian3
at  Maranatha ChristianFINAL
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop3
Minnesota Valley Lutheran0
at  Minnesota Valley LutheranFINAL
Cedar Mountain/Comfrey0
Springfield3
at  SpringfieldFINAL
Orono3
Holy Family Catholic2
at  VictoriaFINAL
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted2
Norwood-Young America3
at  NorwoodFINAL
New London-Spicer1
Watertown-Mayer3
at  WatertownFINAL
Fridley0
St. Anthony Village3
at  St. Anthony VillageFINAL
#2 (A) Mayer Lutheran1
#2 (AA) Maple Lake3
at  Maple LakeFINAL
Annandale1
Rockford3
at  RockfordFINAL
Winona0
Rochester John Marshall3
at  Rochester John MarshallFINAL
Simley3
Hastings0
at  HastingsFINAL
Hutchinson2
New Prague3
at  New PragueFINAL
Faribault0
Rochester Century3
at  Rochester CenturyFINAL
Red Wing0
Rochester Mayo3
at  Rochester MayoFINAL
Albert Lea0
Mankato West3
at  Mankato WestFINAL
Mound Westonka0
Glencoe-Silver Lake3
at  GlencoeFINAL
Big Lake2
Monticello3
at  MonticelloFINAL
Litchfield3
Dassel-Cokato0
at  CokatoFINAL
Northfield3
Mankato East0
at  Mankato EastFINAL
Delano1
Waconia3
at  WaconiaFINAL
#8 (AAA) North St. Paul3
#8 (AA) Hill-Murray1
at  Hill-MurrayFINAL
East Ridge3
Park of Cottage Grove0
at  Cottage GroveFINAL
Stillwater Area3
Woodbury0
at  WoodburyFINAL
White Bear Lake0
#10 (AAA) Cretin-Derham Hall3
at  Cretin-Derham HallFINAL
#4 (AA) Belle Plaine3
Chaska1
at  ChaskaFINAL
Chanhassen0
#7 (AAA) Shakopee3
at  ShakopeeFINAL
Eastview3
Apple Valley0
at  Apple ValleyFINAL
St. Agnes0
Holy Angels3
at  Holy AngelsFINAL
Minneapolis South1
Robbinsdale Armstrong3
at  Robbinsdale ArmstrongFINAL
Hmong Academy0
Minnehaha Academy3
at  Minnehaha AcademyFINAL
Barnum0
Carlton3
at  CarltonFINAL
Buffalo2
Rogers3
at  RogersFINAL
McGregor0
Moose Lake-Willow River3
at  Moose LakeFINAL
Benilde-St. Margaret's2
Minneapolis Washburn3
at  Minneapolis WashburnFINAL
Bloomington Jefferson0
#9 (AAA) Lakeville North3
at  Lakeville NorthFINAL
Math and Science Academy2
Charter Stars0
at  Twin Cities AcademyFINAL
New Life Academy3
St. Croix Prep0
at  St. Croix PrepFINAL
Duluth Marshall3
Northeast Range0
at  BabbittFINAL
Indus3
Bug-O-Nay-Ge-Shig0
at  Bug-O-Nay-Ge-ShigFINAL
Marshall3
Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD)2
at FINAL
Brandon/Evansville3
Parkers Prairie2
at  Parkers PrairieFINAL
New York Mills3
Battle Lake0
at  Battle LakeFINAL
Ashby3
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy2
at  Fergus FallsFINAL
Rothsay0
Underwood3
at  UnderwoodFINAL
#3 (A) Tracy-Milroy-Balaton3
Central MN Christian0
at  PrinsburgFINAL
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton2
MACCRAY3
at  Clara CityFINAL
Albany3
Foley0
at  FoleyFINAL
Hills-Beaver Creek3
Red Rock Central1
at  JeffersFINAL
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg0
Lakeview3
at  CottonwoodFINAL
Montevideo0
Melrose3
at  MelroseFINAL
Winona Cotter0
Rushford-Peterson3
at  RushfordFINAL
Houston0
Lanesboro3
at  LanesboroFINAL
Randolph3
LeRoy-Ostrander0
at  LeRoyFINAL
New Richland-H-E-G0
#1 (A) Bethlehem Academy3
at  Bethlehem AcademyFINAL
Grand Meadow3
Lyle/Austin Pacelli1
at  LyleFINAL
Eden Valley-Watkins0
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa3
at  BrootenFINAL
BOLD0
Sauk Centre3
at  Sauk CentreFINAL
Pierz2
Kimball Area3
at  KimballFINAL
Heron Lake-Okabena3
Mountain Lake Area0
at  Mountain LakeFINAL
Fosston3
Win-E-Mac0
at  Win-E-MacFINAL
St. Charles1
Plainview-Elgin-Millville3
at  PlainviewFINAL
Wabasha-Kellogg3
Chatfield0
at  ChatfieldFINAL
Dover-Eyota0
Fillmore Central3
at  Fillmore CentralFINAL
La Crescent1
Lewiston-Altura3
at  LewistonFINAL
Goodhue0
Cannon Falls3
at  Cannon FallsFINAL
Rochester Lourdes3
Zumbrota-Mazeppa1
at  ZumbrotaFINAL
#7 (AA) Stewartville3
Byron0
at  ByronFINAL
#10 (A) Hayfield3
Lake City0
at  Lake CityFINAL
Pine Island0
#6 (AA) Kasson-Mantorville3
at  KassonFINAL
Medford3
Blooming Prairie0
at  Blooming PrairieFINAL
Triton0
#1 (AA) Kenyon-Wanamingo3
at  KenyonFINAL
#5 (A) Minneota3
Yellow Medicine East0
at  Granite FallsFINAL
Lac qui Parle Valley0
Canby3
at  CanbyFINAL
Windom Area0
Jackson County Central3
at  JacksonFINAL
Becker3
Milaca1
at  MilacaFINAL
Little Falls0
St. Cloud Cathedral3
at  St. Cloud CathedralFINAL
Austin0
Owatonna3
at  MedfordFINAL
St. James Area0
Blue Earth Area3
at  Blue EarthFINAL
Kingsland3
Southland1
at  SouthlandFINAL
Mora3
Zimmerman0
at  ZimmermanFINAL
Glenville-Emmons0
Schaeffer Academy3
at  Schaeffer AcademyFINAL
#8 (A) Mabel-Canton3
Hope Lutheran0
at  WinonaFINAL
Northome/Kelliher0
Lake of the Woods3
at  BaudetteFINAL
Perham2
Park Rapids Area3
at  Park RapidsFINAL
Staples-Motley0
Verndale3
at  VerndaleFINAL
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City1
Benson3
at  BensonFINAL
Dawson-Boyd2
Renville County West3
at  RenvilleFINAL
Upsala1
Browerville/Eagle Valley3
at  BrowervilleFINAL
Osakis3
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle0
at  Long PrairieFINAL
Blackduck3
Cass Lake-Bena2
at  Cass LakeFINAL
Pine River-Backus2
Crosby-Ironton3
at  CrosbyFINAL
Hawley1
Detroit Lakes3
at  Detroit LakesFINAL
NCE/U-H3
Bagley0
at  BagleyFINAL
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton3
Frazee0
at  FrazeeFINAL
Pequot Lakes3
Thief River Falls1
at  Thief River FallsFINAL
Badger/Greenbush-Middle River0
#9 (A) Kittson County Central3
at  HallockFINAL
Holdingford3
Royalton1
at  RoyaltonFINAL
Park Christian3
Waubun0
at  WaubunFINAL
Norman County West0
Mahnomen3
at  MahnomenFINAL
#5 (AA) Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta3
Minnewaska Area0
at  GlenwoodFINAL
Wheaton/Herman-Norcross3
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley2
at  GracevilleFINAL
Hancock3
Ortonville0
at  OrtonvilleFINAL
Southwest MN Christian3
Adrian0
at  AdrianFINAL
Murray County Central3
Ellsworth0
at  EllsworthFINAL
Fulda2
Edgerton3
at  EdgertonFINAL
Pillager3
Swanville2
at  SwanvilleFINAL
United South Central2
Mankato Loyola3
at  Mankato LoyolaFINAL
Alden-Conger3
Nicollet1
at  NicolletFINAL
Maple River0
Martin Luther/Gran-Hunt-EC/T3
at  NorthropFINAL
Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity0
#10 (AA) Southwest Christian3
at  Southwest ChristianFINAL
Climax/Fisher0
Fertile-Beltrami3
at  FertileFINAL
Cleveland0
Martin County West3
at  TrimontFINAL
Onamia1
Rush City3
at  Rush CityFINAL
Aitkin3
Braham1
at  BrahamFINAL
Fairmont3
New Ulm2
at  New UlmFINAL
#7 (A) Waterville-Elysian-Morristown3
St. Peter0
at  St. PeterFINAL
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial3
Madelia1
at  MadeliaFINAL
Pine City3
Isle0
at  IsleFINAL
Hinckley-Finlayson3
Ogilvie2
at  OgilvieFINAL
Roseau3
Northern Freeze0
at  KarlstadFINAL
Crookston0
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo3
at  WarrenFINAL
Stephen-Argyle3
Warroad0
at  WarroadFINAL
Fond du Lac Ojibwe1
at -1FINAL
Clearbrook-Gonvick0
Nevis3
at  NevisFINAL
Christian Life Academy3
St. Paul Prep0
at TBAFINAL

NHTSA
1998-2017 SportsCow.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com